Offshore World Championsip Live Scoring provided by CatchStat

Overall Standings 

RankTeamPoints
1 Utopia 1100
2 Fragrant Harbor 600
3 Old No 7/ Pro Payroll 600
4 Good Call 500
5 hellREYzer 500
6 Angler Management 500
7 Island in the Sun 500
8 Dilligaf 500
9 Fishless 500
10 Free Bird 400
1234

CatchStats

Team Count 45
Angler Count 261
Billfish Count 117
Blue Marlin Count 0
White Marlin Count 1
Sailfish Count 116
Spearfish Count 0
Dolphin Count 0
King Mackerel Count 1
Wahoo Count 0
Blackfin Tuna Count 0
Yellowfin Tuna Count 0
Billfish per Team 2.6

FishLog 

TeamAnglerSpeciesBoatedCatch Time
Little BirdNick PerezKing Mackerel11.12.16 07:11:47
FishlessErik MartinezSailfish11.12.16 03:27:13
DilligafJohn StevensSailfish11.12.16 03:05:28
ProfishentTony de la TorreSailfish11.12.16 02:51:32
ProfishentDiego JuncadellaSailfish11.12.16 02:48:25
Island in the SunTom CarrollSailfish11.12.16 02:46:28
UtopiaEvin HamiltoneSailfish11.12.16 02:39:54
Old No 7/ Pro PayrollNick CardellaSailfish11.12.16 02:35:21
Old No 7/ Pro PayrollJohn DuvalSailfish11.12.16 02:35:09
Old No 7/ Pro PayrollBill BryanSailfish11.12.16 02:34:54
12345678910...

Professional Division 

RankTeamPoints
1 Utopia 1,100.00
2 Fragrant Harbor 600.00
3 Old No 7/ Pro Payroll 600.00
4 Good Call 500.00
5 hellREYzer 500.00
6 Angler Management 500.00
7 Island in the Sun 500.00
8 Dilligaf 500.00
9 Fishless 500.00
10 Free Bird 400.00
1234

Charter Boat Division 

RankTeamPoints
1 Top Gun/ No Limit 400.00
2 Lemieux Charters 300.00
3 L & H 300.00
4 Bouncer's Dusky 300.00
5 Miss Britt 34 100.00
6 Miss Britt/ SP Designs 100.00

Overall Team Standings 

RankTeamPoints
1 Utopia 1,100.00
2 Fragrant Harbor 600.00
3 Old No 7/ Pro Payroll 600.00
4 Good Call 500.00
5 hellREYzer 500.00
6 Angler Management 500.00
7 Island in the Sun 500.00
8 Dilligaf 500.00
9 Fishless 500.00
10 Little Bird 427.80
1234

Top Angler 

RankAnglerPoints
1 John Larsen300.00
2 Shane O'Connor300.00
3 Ryan Houllihan300.00
4 Tony de la Torre300.00
5 Witney Reiter200.00
6 Christian Giannakopoulos200.00
7 Jason Robinson200.00
8 Reed Ekey Jr200.00
9 Leif Sheehan200.00
10 Michael Buzzi200.00
123456789

Top Female Angler 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Debbi David200.00
2 Laurel David100.00
3 Gabi Echegaray100.00
4 Dawn Samuels100.00
5 Allison Stattner100.00
6 Wendy Carroll100.00

Top Junior Angler 

RankAnglerPoints
1 Reed Ekey Jr200.00
2 Laurel David100.00
3 Gabi Echegaray100.00
4 Mitch Williamson IV100.00

Largest Dolphin 

RankTeamAnglerPoints

Largest Wahoo 

RankTeamAnglerPoints

Largest Tuna 

RankTeamAnglerPoints

Largest Kingfish 

RankTeamAnglerPoints
1 Little Bird Nick Perez27.80